Clasificación Senior B 2018/19

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1 Mambo SENB11006333
2 Sporting Madrid Senior B11004133
3 Alcohol Viajes SENB11003033
4 Cipoton SENB10103301
5 Inter Seseña SENB10103301
6 Bayer Pikatapa SENB10102201
7 Limpiezas Salas SENB10102201
8 Coca Juniors SENB00000000
9 Manchester Chirly SENB100136-30
10 Tapicerias SENB100114-30
11 Mercenarios 88 SENB100103-30