Clasificación Prebenjamin 2018/19

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1 C.F. Fuenlabrada PRE119114593628
2 Deportivo Miraflor PRE1191144123228
3 Libertad Fuenlabreña PRE1171330131722
4 Nuevo Versalles Loranca PRE1160540172318
5 Lugo Fuenlabrada PRE1160532161618
6 Paco Cordoba PRE115152722516
7 Arroyoculebro PRE115153130116
8 Arroyo PRE114162530-513
9 Sporting Madrid PreBenjamin1110101044-343
10 Rayo 13 PRE110011091-910