Clasificación Prebenjamin 2018/19

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1 C.F. Fuenlabrada PRE15131163135040
2 Deportivo Miraflor PRE15121260184237
3 Lugo Fuenlabrada PRE15100552173530
4 Libertad Fuenlabreña PRE1592442192329
5 Nuevo Versalles Loranca PRE1571746252122
6 Paco Cordoba PRE1571744301422
7 Arroyoculebro PRE157174137422
8 Arroyo PRE155193447-1316
9 Sporting Madrid PreBenjamin1510141063-533
10 Rayo 13 PRE1500150123-1230