Clasificación Prebenjamin 2018/19

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1 Deportivo Miraflor PRE64112171413
2 Lugo Fuenlabrada PRE64022691712
3 C.F. Fuenlabrada PRE54011441012
4 Libertad Fuenlabreña PRE6402168812
5 Arroyo PRE63121711610
6 Nuevo Versalles Loranca PRE6303181089
7 Paco Cordoba PRE6303181179
8 Arroyoculebro PRE6303171619
9 Sporting Madrid PreBenjamin6006230-280
10 Rayo 13 PRE5005043-430